Login

 

 

Vierwaldstätter GP Kat. U10  3. Runde Emmenbrücke / SG Emmenbrücke

Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Matthias Mattenbe 1454   17s1 14w1 3s1 2w½ 5s1 6w1 12s1 6.5 30.5 27.25
2. Kosta Dubovac 1410   21w1 16s1 8w1 1s½ 4w1 3s1 9w1 6.5 29.5 26.25
3. Steve Heron 1200   10w1 24s1 1w0 4s1 8w1 2w0 6s½ 4.5 31.5 16.25
4. Andreas Kotala     19w1 7s1 5s1 3w0 2s0 15w½ 14s1 4.5 29.5 16.75
5. Andrej Schröder 1200   22w1 9s1 4w0 16s1 1w0 8s1 7w½ 4.5 29.0 15.75
6. Arjun Biyani     27w1 8s0 10w1 7s1 9w1 1s0 3w½ 4.5 28.5 15.75
7. Max Pabst 1209   13s1 4w0 18s1 6w0 20s1 17w1 5s½ 4.5 26.0 14.75
8. Nora Fischer 1200   15s1 6w1 2s0 20w1 3s0 5w0 17s1 4.0 29.0 13.50
9. Ben Oppenhoff     20s1 5w0 12s1 14w1 6s0 18w1 2s0 4.0 28.5 13.00
10. Jaron Collin     3s0 17w1 6s0 23w1 14s½ 11s½ 16w1 4.0 25.5 12.75
11. Morris Pfarrer 1184   12s1 18w½ 14s0 13w1 15s0 10w½ 19w1 4.0 24.5 14.00
12. Jonas Zeindler     11w0 26s1 9w0 19s1 27w1 16s1 1w0 4.0 22.5 8.00
13. Emil Collin     7w0 25s1 24w1 11s0 17s0 20w1 15s1 4.0 20.5 9.00
14. Maxim Sayapin 1177   25w1 1s0 11w1 9s0 10w½ 21s1 4w0 3.5 27.5 10.50
15. Ilya Nikolsky     8w0 19s1 16w0 24s1 11w1 4s½ 13w0 3.5 23.5 10.25
16. Janos Moser 1161   23s1 2w0 15s1 5w0 18s1 12w0 10s0 3.0 28.5 9.50
17. Dario Iacovo     1w0 10s0 25w1 27s1 13w1 7s0 8w0 3.0 25.5 6.50
18. Michel Stötzel     26w1 11s½ 7w0 21s1 16w0 9s0 22s½ 3.0 22.5 7.75
19. Matthis Dubler     4s0 15w0 + 12w0 25s1 23w1 11s0 3.0 22.5 6.50
20. Vilith Raviseelan     9w0 22s1 26w1 8s0 7w0 13s0 + 3.0 22.5 6.00
21. Elidio Schinca     2s0 23w1 27s½ 18w0 22s½ 14w0 25s1 3.0 21.0 6.25
22. Fabio Soriano     5s0 20w0 23s0 26s1 21w½ + 18w½ 3.0 19.5 6.50
23. Leon Moser     16w0 21s0 22w1 10s0 24w1 19s0 26s1 3.0 18.0 5.50
24. Yoanna Montet     + 3w0 13s0 15w0 23s0 25w0 27w1 2.0 20.5 4.00
25. Lara Baligh     14s0 13w0 17s0 + 19w0 24s1 21w0 2.0 19.0 3.00
26. Anja Spengeler     18s0 12w0 20s0 22w0 + 27s1 23w0 2.0 17.0 2.00
27. Orell Meichsner     6s0 + 21w½ 17w0 12s0 26w0 24s0 1.5 20.0 4.00

 

Vierwaldstätter GP U13 / U18 3. Runde Emmenbrücke / SG Emmenbrücke

Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Noah Budinski     8s1 10s1 2w1 4w0 6s1 12s1 3w1 6.0 30.0 25.00
2. Moritz Collin 1382   19s1 7w1 1s0 3s½ 13w1 6w1 4w1 5.5 28.0 19.50
3. Andrew Heron 1200   17s1 13w½ 15s1 2w½ 12w1 4s1 1s0 5.0 28.0 17.75
4. Elias Zumbühl 1335   20w1 11s1 12w1 1s1 14w1 3w0 2s0 5.0 26.0 15.50
5. Julian Bachmann     10w0 8w1 19s1 12s0 9w1 7s1 13w1 5.0 22.5 16.00
6. Alain Sidler 1220   14w0 18s1 11w1 9s1 1w0 2s0 10w1 4.0 27.5 13.00
7. Fridolin Bilgerig     9w1 2s0 10w1 14s0 15s1 5w0 17s1 4.0 26.5 13.00
8. Raoul Sidler 1241   1w0 5s0 18w1 11s1 10w0 16s1 12w1 4.0 26.0 11.50
9. Yanik Knapp 1309   7s0 19w1 13s1 6w0 5s0 18w1 14s1 4.0 22.0 9.00
10. Patrick Senn 1273   5s1 1w0 7s0 13w½ 8s1 14w1 6s0 3.5 29.0 13.50
11. Jannig Ok     15s1 4w0 6s0 8w0 17s½ 20w1 18s1 3.5 20.5 6.25
12. Manuel Pabst 1230   18s1 14w1 4s0 5w1 3s0 1w0 8s0 3.0 30.0 10.00
13. Aaron Stalder 1444   16w1 3s½ 9w0 10s½ 2s0 15w1 5s0 3.0 29.0 10.25
14. Tobias Thommen     6s1 12s0 16w1 7w1 4s0 10s0 9w0 3.0 26.5 11.00
15. Anna Fischer 1278   11w0 20s1 3w0 16s1 7w0 13s0 19w1 3.0 19.5 4.00
16. Rhea Fischer 1200   13s0 17w1 14s0 15w0 19s1 8w0 20s1 3.0 16.5 3.50
17. Tymour Baligh     3w0 16s0 20w1 18s0 11w½ 19s1 7w0 2.5 18.5 2.75
18. Tiziano Pileggi     12w0 6w0 8s0 17w1 20s1 9s0 11w0 2.0 21.0 2.50
19. Alessio Schinca     2w0 9s0 5w0 20s1 16w0 17w0 15s0 1.0 23.0 0.00
20. Domenico Soriano     4s0 15w0 17s0 19w0 18w0 11s0 16w0 0.0 20.0 0.00
Go to top