Login

 

Vierwaldstättersee-GP - Schlussrangliste  U10  vom Turnier in Zug  (15.09.2018)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Mattenberger Matt 1551   29w1 6s1 9w1 18s1 5w1 4s1 3s1 7.0 30.5 30.50
2. Dubovac Kosta 1417   16w1 19s1 10w1 4s1 3w0 9s½ 5w1 5.5 31.5 24.25
3. Karolinskiy Benja 1244   24s1 22w0 21s1 14w1 2s1 11s1 1w0 5.0 30.0 20.00
4. Paholok Adam 1440   15s1 14w1 22s1 2w0 18s1 1w0 21s1 5.0 30.0 17.50
5. Navarini Vincent 1308   37s1 32w1 8s1 6w1 1s0 13w1 2s0 5.0 30.0 17.50
6. Beyeler Ueli 1169   30w1 1w0 24s1 5s0 23w1 18w1 13s1 5.0 28.0 16.00
7. Biyani Arjun 1200   25w1 18s0 12w1 23s1 13w0 16s1 9w1 5.0 26.5 19.00
8. Stötzel Michel     27w1 36s1 5w0 10s1 9w0 19s1 15s1 5.0 26.0 16.50
9. Gwerder Raphael 1200   21s1 17w1 1s0 22w1 8s1 2w½ 7s0 4.5 32.5 17.75
10. Maurer Aaron 1191   35s1 31w1 2s0 8w0 12s1 21w1 18s½ 4.5 25.5 13.25
11. Akinkhov Mikhail 1289   28w1 12s½ 18w0 29s1 19s1 3w0 20s1 4.5 25.0 14.25
12. Bros Maria     33w1 11w½ 7s0 30s1 10w0 28s1 26w1 4.5 24.0 12.25
13. Schneider Eliana     19s0 16s1 27w1 20w1 7s1 5s0 6w0 4.0 29.0 15.50
14. Alexander Luke     23w1 4s0 17w1 3s0 16w0 25s1 22w1 4.0 27.0 13.00
15. Deroux Mila     4w0 23s0 25w1 17s1 24w1 22s1 8w0 4.0 26.0 13.00
16. Dubler Matthis     2s0 13w0 36w1 33s1 14s1 7w0 28w1 4.0 24.5 10.00
17. Schinca Elidio     26w1 9s0 14s0 15w0 32s1 30w1 24s1 4.0 23.0 10.50
18. Kotala Andreas     20s1 7w1 11s1 1w0 4w0 6s0 10w½ 3.5 34.5 15.25
19. Berisha Elton     13w1 2w0 31s½ 28s1 11w0 8w0 32s1 3.5 26.0 9.75
20. Fessler Simon 1196   18w0 25s1 28w½ 13s0 30w1 27s1 11w0 3.5 23.0 9.75
21. Iacovo Dario     9w0 34s1 3w0 27s1 26w1 10s0 4w0 3.0 27.0 8.00
22. Nikolaisen Nora     36w1 3s1 4w0 9s0 29w1 15w0 14s0 3.0 26.5 9.00
23. Oppenhoff Ben     14s0 15w1 32s1 7w0 6s0 26s0 34w1 3.0 25.0 8.00
24. Grüter Franco     3w0 26s1 6w0 32w1 15s0 33s1 17w0 3.0 25.0 7.00
25. Hoffmeister Henri     7s0 20w0 15s0 35w1 34s1 14w0 31s1 3.0 22.5 6.00
26. Aregger Nando     17s0 24w0 35s1 31w1 21s0 23w1 12s0 3.0 21.5 7.00
27. Bros Aleksandra     8s0 35w1 13s0 21w0 37s1 20w0 33w1 3.0 20.5 5.00
28. Govearts Matteo     11s0 33w1 20s½ 19w0 31s1 12w0 16s0 2.5 24.5 6.25
29. Casucci Luana     1s0 30w½ 37s1 11w0 22s0 31w0 38s1 2.5 21.5 3.25
30. Kressi Mattia     6s0 29s½ 38w1 12w0 20s0 17s0 36w1 2.5 21.5 3.25
31. Sibartie Nikhil     34w1 10s0 19w½ 26s0 28w0 29s1 25w0 2.5 21.0 6.25
32. Borner Saskia     38w1 5s0 23w0 24s0 17w0 35s1 19w0 2.0 20.5 2.00
33. Wilhelm Marco     12s0 28s0 34w1 16w0 38s1 24w0 27s0 2.0 19.5 2.50
34. Borner Jayden     31s0 21w0 33s0 38s1 25w0 37w1 23s0 2.0 15.5 2.00
35. Kozenjic Amina     10w0 27s0 26w0 25s0 36w1 32w0 37s½ 1.5 18.5 2.25
36. Alexander Claire     22s0 8w0 16s0 37w½ 35s0 38w1 30s0 1.5 18.0 1.25
37. Govaerts Rafael     5w0 38s½ 29w0 36s½ 27w0 34s0 35w½ 1.5 16.0 1.75
38. Speerli Carmen     32s0 37w½ 30s0 34w0 33w0 36s0 29w0 0.5 14.0 0.75

 

Vierwaldstättersee-GP - Schlussrangliste  U13  vom Turnier in Zug  (15.09.2018)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Zweifel Gavin 1797   8w1 4s1 5w1 3s1 6w1 2s0 7w1 6.0 33.5 27.50
2. Colin Moritz 1390   12w1 7s1 3w0 5s1 9w1 1w1 4s1 6.0 33.0 28.00
3. Waser Timon 1588   20s1 14w1 2s1 1w0 4s0 11w1 6s1 5.0 30.0 19.00
4. Jünger Jona 1255   17w1 1w0 14s1 7s1 3w1 8s1 2w0 5.0 30.0 18.00
5. Maurer Liam 1253   15s1 10w1 1s0 2w0 14s1 9s1 8w1 5.0 29.5 17.50
6. Senn Patrick 1302   21w1 22s1 9w½ 11s1 1s0 13w1 3w0 4.5 25.5 12.50
7. Thommen Tobias     18s1 2w0 23s1 4w0 10s1 16w1 1s0 4.0 28.5 11.50
8. Schläpfer Lisanne 1180   1s0 15w1 17s1 10w1 16s1 4w0 5s0 4.0 27.0 11.00
9. Gadmer Marco 1507   23s½ 16w1 6s½ 18w1 2s0 5w0 13s1 4.0 26.5 12.00
10. Jaggy Matteo 1558   19w1 5s0 13w1 8s0 7w0 17s1 14w1 4.0 23.5 10.50
11. Beyeler Lilo 1290   14s0 19w1 20s1 6w0 17s1 3s0 16w1 4.0 20.5 8.00
12. Bilgerig Fridolin     2s0 18w0 16s0 21w1 19w1 20s1 15w1 4.0 18.0 7.00
13. Zumbühl Elias 1330   16s½ 23w1 10s0 20w1 18s1 6s0 9w0 3.5 21.5 7.75
14. Schinca Alessio     11w1 3s0 4w0 15s1 5w0 21s1 10s0 3.0 26.5 7.50
15. Teucher Lennard     5w0 8s0 + 14w0 20s1 18w1 12s0 3.0 22.0 6.00
16. Chow Jonathan     13w½ 9s0 12w1 19s1 8w0 7s0 11s0 2.5 25.5 7.75
17. Steiner Enrico     4s0 + 8w0 22s1 11w0 10w0 19s½ 2.5 23.5 5.50
18. Camenzind Marco 1197   7w0 12s1 22w1 9s0 13w0 15s0 21s½ 2.5 21.0 6.50
19. Altvater Jonas     10s0 11s0 21w1 16w0 12s0 + 17w½ 2.5 19.0 3.50
20. Oberer Luc 1122   3w0 21s1 11w0 13s0 15w0 12w0 + 2.0 21.0 2.00
21. Mira Jano     6s0 20w0 19s0 12s0 + 14w0 18w½ 1.5 18.5 2.25
22. Wojcik Maciej     + 6w0 18s0 17w0       1.0 19.5 3.00
23. Baligh Tymour     9w½ 13s0 7w0         0.5 20.5 2.00

 

Vierwaldstättersee-GP - Schlussrangliste  U18  vom Turnier in Zug  (15.09.2018)
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Villiger Jan K 1693       5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.75
2. Distel Tim K 1724       5 1 1 5.5 28.0 20.25
3. Stalder Aaron   1463       5 0 2 5.0 31.0 22.50
4. Richter Daniel K 1646       4 1 2 4.5 25.0 12.25
5. Vijayananda Somes K 1434       4 1 2 4.5 24.5 11.25
6. Bachmann Julian K         4 0 3 4.0 22.0 6.00
7. Moos Dominik K         4 0 3 4.0 21.0 8.00
8. Pavlov Grigory K 1359       3 0 4 3.0 25.5 7.00
9. Perez José K         3 0 4 3.0 23.5 3.00
10. Richter Benjamin K 1332       2 0 5 2.0 20.5 1.00
11. Volynskiy Kirill K         1 0 6 1.0 20.5 0.00
12. Schnurrenberger M K         0 0 7 0.0 23.0 0.00
Go to top