Mitgliederverzeichnis Alphabetisch nach Vorname

ISV-Code Nachname Vorname   Status   Sektion  
4885 Stalder Aaron   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2480 Ulrich Adalbert   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
5018 Paholok Adam   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
5099 Horwich Adam   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
3131 Krummenacher Adrian   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4700 Portmann Adrian   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1303 Schuler Agatha   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4892 Oumari Ahmad   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4416 Peter Alain   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1257 Radmall Alan   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
4932 Müller Albert   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1333 Inderbitzin Albert   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
3992 Gabersek Albert   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2789 Widler Albert   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1561 Rusev Aleksandar   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5014 Zumbach Alessandra   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
5132 Nicolo Alessandro   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1241 Häfliger Alex   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
5001 Obolonkov Alexander   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2610 Jung Alfred   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4839 Naarden Amindo   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5070 Almtoft Anders   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2086 Wespi André   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2627 Wüst Andreas   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2103 Brugger Andreas   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4908 Stadelmann Andreas   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
3001 Wespi Andreas   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4914 Buschhüter Andreas   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5030 Schröder Andrej   Juniorenmitglied   Luzern  
5074 Müller Andrin   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4717 Spichtig Andy   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
4904 Waaijenberg Annette   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
5123 Dupuch-Gharavi Antoine   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
2681 Gabriel Anton   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2284 Schriber Anton   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2396 Knecht Anton   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
2382 Kaufmann Anton   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2090 Dilitz Anton   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
2203 Brugger Anton   Ehrenmitglied   Cham  
1536 Hartmann Armin   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2005 Christen Armin   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1995 Meyer Armin   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5054 Fuchs Arnold   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4681 Kohler Arthur   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5119 Arabil Asmin Naz   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
1353 Hüppin August   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
2502 Brugger Baptist   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2304 Zimmermann Beat   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4708 Aeschlimann Beat   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1875 Benmia Belhadri   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5115 Zurlinden Benjamin Emanuel   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
1851 Emmenegger Benno   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
2682 Bucher Bernhard   Ehrenmitglied   Tribschen  
3973 Herger Bernhard   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1635 Epp Bernhard   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
5073 Gümüsdagli Bilal   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1522 Glanzmann Boris   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
1545 Tesic Borivoje   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5060 Midic Branimier   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
2040 Frey Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
3015 Betschart Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2308 Weber Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2805 Kunz Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1806 Meyer Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
2913 Kunz Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2908 Filiberti Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2863 Kälin Bruno   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5007 Gomez Garcia Carlo   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1338 Britschgi Carmen   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5000 Ciglia Cesare   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4909 Lindegger Christian   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2046 Arz Christoph   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5071 Sterkman Christoph   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1345 Caduff Claudio   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5075 Bardos Csilla   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
4716 Leuthold Cyrill   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5050 Koller Cyrill   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
3353 Geiser Damir   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1612 Lustenberger Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1497 Schneider Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
4659 Kronauer Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1599 Portmann Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1463 Ottiger Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1957 Köpfli Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
4919 Richter Daniel   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1708 Ahmeti Danush   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4888 Bitzer Dario   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
3540 Müller Dario   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
3627 Schmid David   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1948 Sonder David   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
5062 Mettler David   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
5039 Keller David   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5072 Weber David Jaron   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
1611 Arcuti Davide   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4707 Deecke Dieter   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1603 Lambrecht Dirk   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4937 Mattenberger Dominik   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2549 Popp Dominik   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
4850 Reichmuth Dominik   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4646 Krumm Eckhard   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
2769 Beigel Edgar   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
2398 Liker Edmund   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
2268 Peter Edy   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5096 Konaj Egzon   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5105 Schleiss Eliane   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
5127 Ineichen Elias   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4870 Spichtig Elija   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
5116 Inderbitzin Elouan   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
5103 Almada Enrique   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2797 Ziemssen Erhard   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1414 Kurt Ernst   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1526 Liembd Erwin   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2126 Schilliger Erwin   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
1251 Steiner Erwin   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1427 Grüter Erwin   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5108 Koller Eugen   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2183 Schwammberger Eugen   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4655 Roshardt Fabian   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1628 Müller Fabian   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4924 Frey Fabian   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5097 Altintas Firat   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5041 Zurlinden Florian   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
4613 Lussi Florian   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
5100 Jampen Florian   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
5118 Yenigün Flurin   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
4621 Neubert Frank   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1238 Meier Frank   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5019 Waser Franz   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
4897 Brun Franz   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1527 Blättler Franz   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2556 Theiler Franz   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
2175 Reiser Franz   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1306 Meier Fredy   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
1904 Räber Fredy   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
4907 Marty Fridolin   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
2791 Gretener Frieda   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
4664 Pfäffli Fritz   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
5136 Enz Gabriel   Juniorenmitglied   Sarnen  
1902 Steiner Gabriel   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4864 Zweifel Gavin   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
6000 Dedaj Gazmend   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1733 Lipp Georges   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
5129 Seiler Gerhard   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4899 Terrisse Gilbert   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5125 Bischof Gionas   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
4857 Monica Glauco   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
1588 Bischofberger Gottfried   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5015 Pavlov Grigory   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
1918 Roos Guido   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
3939 Schmid Guido   Ehrenmitglied   Entlebuch  
4724 Roesti Hannes   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2129 Speck Hans   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
3017 Joller Hans   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2096 Isaak Hans   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
5093 Roth Hans   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1287 Schnarwiler Hans   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
3042 Jenni Hans   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2536 Lustenberger Hans   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1860 Müller Hansjörg   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
4729 Keller Hansjörg   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1452 Felber Hans-Jürg   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2714 Mächler Hansruedi   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2215 Schmid Heidi   Ehrenmitglied   Entlebuch  
2586 Züger Hermann   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1389 Ensmenger Hugo   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1691 Bajramovic Idriz   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
5010 Paholok Igor   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
4833 Martija Inigo   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5087 Burri Isabelle   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5084 Bruhnsen Jan   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
4503 Speckien Jan   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5131 Haugner Jan   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4616 Egli Janick   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
4718 Stefan Jon   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
5090 Reolon Jonas   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2385 De Pleijt Joop   Ehrenmitglied   Brunnen  
2683 Schmid Jörg   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2283 Schnyder Josef   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1508 Mettler Josef   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1741 Lustenberger Josef   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1253 Hermann Josef   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1528 Wespi Josef   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1230 Niederberger Josef   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1575 Balkovec Josef   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1417 Achermann Josef   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
1521 Saric Josip   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1371 Fässler Julia   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5134 Wyss Julian   Juniorenmitglied   Sarnen  
3032 Kläntschi Jürg   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1512 Ludwig Jürg   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4626 Duchilio Jürg   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
2733 Strauss Jürgen   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4917 Viol Kaan   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5121 Madhavan Kailash   Juniorenmitglied   Luzern  
4906 Al-Sirameri Kanan   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
2356 Gehringer Karl   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4841 Hunkeler Karl   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1387 Haab Karl   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2141 Bärtsch Karl   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4895 Dosa Katalin   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
3164 Lee Ken   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4179 Cremer Kevin   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2980 Schmitt Klaus   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
1593 Odermatt Klaus   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
5089 Claessens Kris   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
5109 Hansen Kristoffer Havskov   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5063 Wichrowski Krzysztof   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
5069 Romashova Ksenia   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1313 Liembd Kurt   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2143 Züsli Kurt   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2792 Gretener Kurt   Ehrenmitglied   Baar  
1589 Bissig Kurt   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
2472 Grossen Kurt   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1479 Aecherli Lars   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
1446 van Everdingen Lars   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5101 Vital Lars   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5104 Bucher Leon   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1789 Orler Lino   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4713 D'Agostini Livio   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2684 Auf der Maur Lothar   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
4670 Kovac Lubomir   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2050 Pascale Luciano   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
5135 Waser Lukas   Juniorenmitglied   Sarnen  
1337 Fischer Lukas   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4097 Kuhn Lukas   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1993 Schwander Lukas   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4666 Bozorov Lutfulloh   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
2708 Dautaj Mahir   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5064 Zeilinger Manfred   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
2885 Andres Manfred   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
3516 Meier Manuel   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4834 Meier2 Manuel   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1376 Michel Marcel   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2018 Bachmann Marcel   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1775 Luternauer Marcel   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1308 Burri Marco   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5124 Wilhelm Marco   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
5091 Khrapko Margarita   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
5107 Wigger Marida   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1735 Frowein Marie Theres   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2003 Villiger Marie-Therese   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1378 Masa Marino   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1657 Meier Mario   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
2142 Bobbià  Mario   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2140 Korell Mario   Ehrenmitglied   Tribschen  
5114 Maier Marius   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
1501 Niederberger Markus   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
1614 Räber Markus   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
1220 Eichenberger Markus   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2855 Blättler Markus   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2927 Andenmatten Markus   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
3019 Herzog Martin   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1367 Von Moos Martin   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1637 Camenzind Marzell   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
1973 Mühlemann Mathias   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4913 Stauber Matija   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4938 Mattenberger Matthias   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4887 Hendry Mattia   Juniorenmitglied   Luzern  
2120 Maasz Matyas   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1234 Meier Maurus   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
2631 Lustenberger Max   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
9144 Fischer2 Max   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5095 Haxhosaj Mehmet   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4912 Bettschart Meinrad   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
5086 Mustafi Mersim   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5106 Küng Michael   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1837 Zuber Michael   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5061 Senn Michael   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
3776 Zihlmann Michael   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
5034 Ruloff Michael   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
5094 Landmesser Michael   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5113 Schmid Michael   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4653 Gogniat Michel   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
4923 Frey Michelle   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1495 Boss Mike   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1940 Nikolic Milutin   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4418 Streiff Moritz   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1274 Isch Moritz   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4712 Burger Nico   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4721 Niederberger Nicolas   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4846 Küng Nicolas   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4871 Spichtig Noé   Juniorenmitglied   Sarnen  
4926 Müller Olaf   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5051 Nazarenus Olaf   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
3471 Kurmann Oliver   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1663 Kuhn Oliver   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1459 Moor Olivier   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1914 Klaus Ortwin   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
2824 Staub Oswald   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1523 Kuhn Othmar   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1619 Quadri Pablo   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1666 Knuchel Pascal   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
5120 Senn Patrick   Juniorenmitglied   Luzern  
4889 Isenschmid Patrik   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4650 Mettler Patrik   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
2644 Bühler Paul   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1846 Herger Paul   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1334 Schneeberger Paul   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5059 Lütolf Peter   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1554 Ziswiler Peter   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1839 Fratschöl Philipp   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
3980 Mettler Philipp   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
5098 Roelli Philipp   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
4619 Spichtig Philipp   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
1421 De Marchi Piero   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1655 Lötscher Pirmin   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
5055 Gradalski Przemyslaw   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4304 Briker Rafael   Aktivmitglied   Altdorf  
5078 Contreras Rafael   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1484 Umbach Rahel   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
1873 Wuttke Rainer   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1502 Imbach Rainer   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
1845 Schuler Ralph   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1947 Suter Ramon   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
5137 Amstutz Raphael   Juniorenmitglied   Sarnen  
1693 Kuldija Rasim   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
5067 Rexhaj Redon   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
4669 Zemp Remo   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4671 Stalder Remo   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
5021 Mundwiler Remo   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1510 Büchi René   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4725 Studer René   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1771 Oehen René   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
2254 Mazzoni Renzo   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1551 Koch Reto   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
2128 Schürmann Richard   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4732 Zweifel Richard   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4651 Küchler Richard   Aktivmitglied   Brunnen  
2524 Schindler Richard   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
4852 Hobi Robert   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
5111 Kiefer Robin   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
1460 Moor Roger   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1498 Vogel Roland   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
2073 Hofer Roland   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1477 Levrand Roland   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1656 Lötscher Roland   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1229 Burri Roland   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
2347 Knobel Rolf   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5082 Nikolaj Rolli   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
3108 Deuber Roman   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
2989 Sigrist Roman   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
1778 Tschäni Roman   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5133 Küttel Ronny   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4674 Immoos Rosy   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
2185 Staechelin Ruedi   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5066 Rhein-von Niederhäusern Ruth   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1972 Mislimoski Ruzhdi   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4728 Karlen Salih   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4719 Gamper Sämi   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
5126 Lienert Samuel   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
5042 Krebs Samuel   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4726 Huber Sandro   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
5085 Kohlmüller Sascha   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4703 Hoffmann Sebastian   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5077 Camathias Sebastian   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1219 Karrer Serge   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1654 Wilhelm Serge   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5130 Almada Sergio   Juniorenmitglied   Luzern  
1519 Murtic Seval   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
4374 Bucher Silvan   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
5102 Gehri Silvano   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
3369 Bucher Silvio   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
2780 Corsi Silvio   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4714 Leisibach Simon   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
1924 Franov Simon   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4727 Huber Simon   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1965 Abächerli Simon   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
1299 Kandiah Singam   Aktivmitglied   Rontal  
4918 Vijayananda Somesh   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5112 Portmann Stefan   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4886 Popovic Stevo   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
4903 Barnard Tertius   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
2158 Leu Theres   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4715 Leisibach Thoma   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2028 Muri Thomas   Aktivmitglied   Schötz  
5110 Bachmann Thomas   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
1247 Felder Thomas   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4694 Distel Tim   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4611 Berlinger Tim   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
4837 Bucher Tim   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
4915 Waser Timon   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5117 Akassa Tizian   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
5032 Pileggi Tiziano   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
5092 Koch Tobias   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
1335 Maienfisch Tobias   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5028 Elbel Tobias   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
5038 Roth Tobias   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1912 Lussi Toni   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1511 Herger Ueli   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
1314 Von Wyl Urs   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
4663 Binggeli Urs   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1609 Vlach Urs   Aktivmitglied   Sarnen  
2709 Frischherz Urs   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
5128 Künzler Urs   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1438 Scheidegger Urs   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
4916 Vollenweider Valentin   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
4882 Salcov Veaceslav   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
4863 Banz Verena   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
5068 Kudria Veselina   Juniorenmitglied   Tribschen  
2584 Steinhauser Viktor   Aktivmitglied   Tribschen  
4840 Spieler Walter   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
5033 Huber Walter   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
1941 Scheuber Walter   Aktivmitglied   Cham  
2906 Eigenmann Walter   Aktivmitglied   Luzern  
1563 Ziswiler Walter   Aktivmitglied   Goldau-Schwyz  
1346 Rupp Werner   Ehrenmitglied   Luzern  
4600 Koch Werner   Aktivmitglied   Sursee  
2190 Koch Werner   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1412 Dürig Willi   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
1304 Blättler Willy   Aktivmitglied   Hergiswil-Stans  
2168 Schmid Willy   Aktivmitglied   Entlebuch  
5083 Kraft Wolf   Aktivmitglied   Baar  
1926 Raschle Yannick   Aktivmitglied   Zug  
5004 Armend Ymeri   Aktivmitglied   Emmenbrücke  
5122 Adan Yotam   Juniorenmitglied   Zug  
1255 Musil Zlatko   Aktivmitglied   Zug